CAPITULOS

URO – ONCOLOGÍA

1.1 QUIROA VERA FERNANDO JAVIER (Coordinador)
1.2 CUENTAS JARA MARIANO JAIME
1.3 BARAHONA MENDOZA JESUS LEOPOLDO
1.4 VASQUEZ RUBIO JOSE BLADIMIRO
1.5 HUAMAN CUEVA MARCO ANTONIO
1.6 AGUILAR MARIN IVAN CARLOS
1.7 MARQUILLO ROMERO JAVIER RENATO

PISO PÉLVICO Y NEUROUROLOGÍA

2.1 DELGADO PACHECO MANUEL LOBSANG (Coordinador)
2.2 VALDERRAMA GUILLEN DIOGENES FRANCISCO
2.3 POSTIGO ARMAZA WALTHER AUGUSTO
2.4 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS ROLANDO ARTIDORO
2.5 AGUILAR LINAREZ ELBA RUTH
2.6 ZAVALA ZAVALA VIOLETA ROCIO
2.7 DIAZ PEREZ JOSE MARTIN
2.8 VASQUEZ DEL AGUILA JONATHAN

ENDOUROLOGIA / LITIASIS

3.1 PACHECO RIVADENEYRA FREDDY WILLIAMS (Coordinador)
3.2 VILLAVERDE MASAKI JUAN SANTOS
3.3 RAMIREZ RAMOS FREDDY
3.4 SUAREZ PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
3.5 PEREYRA VELASQUEZ WILSON PEDRO
3.6 VASQUEZ VALDIVIA BRUNO FERNANDO
3.7 ANICAMA BRAVO JORGE ANTONIO
3.8 DELGADO SAAVEDRA JONATHAN MIGUEL
3.9 RAMOS MAMANI JUAN CARLOS

LAPAROSCOPIA Y ROBÓTICA

4.1 ASTIGUETA PEREZ JUAN CARLOS ARTURO (Coordinador)
4.2 DESTEFANO URRUTIA VICTOR ALBERTO
4.3 TOYOHAMA GUSHIKEN VICTOR ANDRES
4.4 SUAREZ CUEVA JULIO ADOLPH
4.5 CRUZADO PORTAL JUAN PABLO
4.6 TOLEDO LUKSIC LUCIETA

HBP Y SÍNDROME DOLOROSO PÉLVICO

5.1 SALIRROSAS SANDOVAL MICHAEL ARTURO (Coordinador)
5.2 PAZOS FRANCO ALBERTO JUAN
5.3 ARONES COLLANTES JUAN CARLOS
5.4 GUTIERREZ MIRANDA LUIS SANTIAGO
5.5 GARNIQUE DIAZ EMILIO SEBASTIAN
5.6 MAYORGA PALACIOS RONALD JAVIER

CIRUGÍA RECONSTRUCTIVA

6.1 ARIAS DELGADO JOSÉ ANTONIO (Coordinador)
6.2 ALTEZ NAVARRO CARLOS RICARDO
6.3 OLIVERA SIADEN DINO EDISON
6.4 MOSTACERO LEON MARIO ALBERTO
6.5 OTTA GADEA RENAN JAEL
6.6 RAMOS URIBE CARLOS

ANDROLOGÍA

7.1 REYES ALPACA EDWIN WILLIAM (Coordinador)
7.2 ARRUS SOLDI JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN
7.3 NERVI MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS RENZO DAVID
7.4 MUÑOZ VERA CARLOS ALBERTO
7.5 LAZO NUÑEZ MAXIMO CESAR JESUS
7.6 BARRIGA DELGADO RICARDO EMILIO

 URO – PEDIATRÍA

8.1 CORRALES RIVEROS JUAN GUILLERMO (Coordinador)
8.2 MEZA DIAZ MIGUEL ALBERTO
8.3 BARRETO ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUE
8.4 ZORRILLA OSORIO JOSE SANTOS
8.5 AVENDAÑO ZANABRIA DAVID ELMER
8.6 GONZALEZ VEGA MARCO ANTONIO
8.7 CACHAY TELLO BORIS MILTOM
8.8 MURILLO CANALES CARLOS MARTIN

TRASPLANTE RENAL

9.1 FIGUEREDO MUÑOZ JUAN MANUEL (Coordinador)
9.2 MELGAREJO ZEBALLOS WEYMAR LEANDRO
9.3 VASQUEZ QUIROZ EDGARDO
9.4 SEMINARIO BOGGIO ALBERTO ENRIQUE
9.5 MOLINA BELLIDO CARLOS ALBERTO
9.6 ROJAS ROMANI JOSE ANTONIO
9.7 SUELDO-GUEVARA CHAVEZ ELVIS

IMAGENOLOGÍA EN UROLOGÍA

10.1 AVILES MARTINEZ NESTOR ARTURO (Coordinador)
10.2 TRUJILLO SOLIS RODOLFO MOISES
10.3 OLIVERA GONZALES RAUL JESUS
10.4 FLORES CACERES JAIME LUIS
10.5 CHUQUILLANQUI VILLALVA ROSARIO